2020 “Christmas Gift of Remembrance” Wreaths Across America – Wreaths Donated in Memory and Honor Of…

Alexander, John K.

All Our Fallen Soldiers

All Veterans

All WW II Veterans

Allman, Carl V.

Ayers, Blake

Ayers, Bryson

Ayers, Gary

Bailey, Kenneth E.

Bales, Leonard – Navy

Bare, Audie

Birdwell, Leo

Blake, Ulys E. and Margie

Boetteher, Henry

Bpw,am, Wa;ter

Branham, Roger

Bright, Basil J.

Brock, William Carl, Sr.

Brown, John D.

Brown, L. D. – Vietnam and Korea

Brown, Lorena

Brown, William Roger

Buckler, Lewis J.

Burnette, Lawrence

Campbell, William D.

Caraway, Britton and Rudy

Caraway, Fox

Caraway, M. Taylor and Dora

Carter, J. D.

Carter, J. D.

Chandler, Arnold L.

Chase, Lester

Clark, John L.

Clemmer, Lt. Col. Uriah M, Jr.

Coffey, Edwin

Collins, Bobby Dale

Collins, Grant – WWII Navy

Collins, Marler

Collins, Rufus

Colyer, Ben

Colyer, Charlie and Chassie

Colyer, Walter

Cope, Sgt. Denny M.

Covington, Don

Creech, Danny

Crum, Ray

Cunningham, B. J. “John”

Daniels, Maynard and Daisy Bea

Doak, Emily

Duper, Kirk

Eacret, Theo and Glenna

Elliott, E.L., Jr.

Erlanson, Raymond Milton – WWII

Etopic, Christopher

Etopio, Dominic

Etopio, Thomas J., Sr.

Evans, George G.

Feezell, Emory

Ferguson, Frank and Nora

Fletcher, Earl W., Jr.

Foster, Jim

Gissell, Julian R.

Glover, Mary

Gregg, Charlie – WWII

Guinn, L. V.

Hall, John Richard

Hall, Walter

Hankel, Bruce – Air Force

Hankel, Williams – Army

Hankins, Charles Russell, WWII Navy

Hankins, Mary Ruth

Haren, Robert S.

Harman, Robert

Harrell, William Perry

Harris, William Edward

Harvey, Clifford J. – WWII Army

Hawk, Ernest B.

Heins, Dale – Navy

Heins, Floyd – Army

Henderson, Larry

Hewitt, Eddie Dale

Hildabrand, Theodore

Huckleby, Ledmond – Vietnam

Isley, Bill

Jarnigan, Ray – Army

Jones, Jay D.

Kennedy, John, Sr.

Kent, Edwin R.

Kilday, Bobby K.

Klienman, Phillip

Knode, William – Vietnam and Korea

Lail, Ronnie

Lawing, Hugh A.

Lintz, Charles

Macaulay, Brian

Maholic, Tom

Manwaring, Charles

McKay,Dale – Navy

Meimer, Betty

Metcalf, Tommy

Miller, Gerald C.

Milner, Joseph S., Jr.

Montelongo, Leonard, Sr.

Mullins, John

My Father

My Shipmate

Nelson, Billy Joe

Nelson, Harry C., Jr.

Nelson, Robert

Nurner, Jeff – Navy

Onkst, William and Family

Pease, Sgt. Jacque

Phelan, Earl

Reaves, Bobby Gene

Reed, Helen Cope

Richards, Leon

Ricker, Arthur – WW II

Ricker, Walter E.

Rieks, Charles L.

Riker, Wallace

Riley, William C.

Rippetoe, Rae

Rippetoe, Rae K.

Rose, Gary – Marines

Sams, Carl E.

Saxonmeyer, Wallace J.

Slagle, Chris

Smith, Charles E.

Smithson, James Romane

Snyder, John D.

Snyder, Lt. Col. William S.

Southerland, Clyde

Southerland, Lawerence

Southerland, Thomas

Starnes, Danny J.

Stephenson, Neil and Martha

Stone, Jonathan and Coy

Stonecypher, Norman

Stowers, Henry

Stowers, henry Davis

Taylor, Alan

Temple, Douglas

Tiffner, Ben

Tipton, Robert

Trammell, A. J. – WWII Navy

Turner, Robert B.

Turner, Robert Buryl

Vargo, Bob – Army

Vietnam Veterans

Wagner, Noah

Waters, Jack

Weems, John H.

Whaley, Ray

White, Dr. Ralph a.

Wilford, Peter Scott – Army

Wilhoit, William Clifford

Williams, Billy R.

Williams, Charlie

Wills, Charles E. – Korea